Category of Awards

Category of Awards

19 Years of Journey – SuperSeva Services

Employee Name

Award Title
Harish Kumar. R Best Performer Award Concierge Field Operations Team, Bangalore.
Saraswathi Best Performer Award Relationship Executive Team, Bangalore.
Ramanjineyulu Sake Best Performer Award Relationship Executive Team, Bangalore.
Babu DK Go Getter Performer Award WPS Team, Bangalore.
Anand Das Go Getter Performer Award WPS Team, Kolkata.
Ramu S Go Getter Performer Award Concierge Field Operations Team, Bangalore.
Bharathi D Y Go Getter Performer Award Relationship Executive Team, Bangalore.
Afra The Extra Mile Performer Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Disha Mondal The Extra Mile Performer Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Shweta H Ronad The Extra Mile Performer Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
S Khaja Saheb The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Narayanachari V The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Anil Kumar C The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Perumal A The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Prabhakar V The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Latha A The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
R Jai Kumar The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Manjunath N The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Arun Kumar M The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Chennai.
Purushottam Bende The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Mumbai.
Duryodhan Mishra The Extra Mile Performer Award Asset Management Team, Kolkata.
Abin Baby The Extra Mile Performer Award SSP Team, Bangalore.
Rohit Shukla The Extra Mile Performer Award L & K Team, Gurugram.
Hiraman Babu Sathe The Extra Mile Performer Award L & K Team, Pune.
Ganesh Poojari The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Bangalore.
Maganti Pratap The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Hyderabad.
Devadas Vivek The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Vizag.
Mohammad Haneef Sarpahithil The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Bangalore.
Hariprasad S The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Hyderabad.
Dileep The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Bangalore.
Rajesh Poojari The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Bangalore.
Narasappan The Extra Mile Performer Award Transport Management Team, Chennai.
Prakash K The Extra Mile Performer Award Mailroom Management Team, Bangalore.
Shivappa N The Extra Mile Performer Award Relationship Executive Team, Bangalore.
Sanil Reddy B Star Performer Award Asset Management Team, Hyderabad.
Radhakrishna K Star Performer Award Asset Management Team, Hyderabad.
Sachin Vilas Sonawane Star Performer Award Asset Management Team, Pune.
Manish Tiwari Star Performer Award Asset Management Team, Noida.
Paramjeet Singh Star Performer Award Asset Management Team, Gurugram.
Bhure Singh Star Performer Award Asset Management Team, Gurugram.
Balram Pati Star Performer Award Asset Management Team, Gurugram.
Sumathi R Star Performer Award Concierge Operations Team, Bangalore.
Ramanjini V Star Performer Award Field Operations Team, Bangalore.
Mary Shilpa G Star Performer Award Relationship Executive Team, Bangalore.
Sabira Begum High Five Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Tanzia Anees High Five Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Ajay A High Five Award Asset Management Team, Chennai.
Sudesh Kumari Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Noida.
Mukul Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Delhi NCR.
Sharmila Sharma Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Kolkata.
Yasmin Imtiyaj Nadaf Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Pune.
Swapnali Waman Kamble Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Mumbai.
Inapakuthika Anjanidevi Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Hyderabad.
Keerthika B Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Chennai.
Sumaiya S Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Jaysudha J Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Sakshi Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Delhi NCR.
Mampy Maity Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Kolkata.
B Divya Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Hyderabad.
Harshitha G Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Ankit Vinod Sheth Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Mumbai.
Komal Rathore Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Jaipur.
Vaishnavi Deshmane Key Contributor Award Front Office Management Team, Pune.
Tejas A Key Contributor Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
A Sheela Shining Star Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Jyothi K Shining Star Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Sivaranjini S Shining Star Award Front Office Management Team, Bangalore.
Deeksha R Consistent Support Award L & K Team, Bangalore.
Mohammed Tanzeer Pasha Exceeding Everest Award WPS Team, Bangalore.
Ningaraju H N Exceeding Everest Award Asset Management Team, Bangalore.
Ayesha Nahadi Stellar Success Award L & K Team, Hyderbad.
Jaya Preethi Best Team Player Award VMS Team, Bangalore.
Sridevi Best Team Player Award VMS Team, Bangalore.
Mohammed Waseem Best Team Player Award VMS Team, Bangalore.
Sunil J Best Team Player Award VMS Team, Bangalore.
Balaji.K Best Team Leader Award Mailroom Management Team, Bangalore.
Yeswanth S Best Team Leader Award Concierge Field Operations Team, Bangalore.
Ramya Parampalli Excellent Performer Award Compliance Team.
Swmkhwr Narzary Excellent Performer Award Procurement Team.
I Jonah Immanuel Excellent Performer Award Marcom & GD Team.
Lenny Rabio Star Recruiter Award HR Team.
Hemavathi. K Ripple Effect Award HR Team.
Rajat Kumar Verma Outstanding Sales Performer Award Sales Team.
Preeti Srinivas Outstanding Commitment Award Backend Support Team.
Rajesh Kumar Outstanding Commitment Award Concierge Operations Team, Delhi NCR.
Mahesh Kumar P Outstanding Commitment Award Concierge Operations Team, Bangalore.
Nanda Kumar Dilli Babu Outstanding Commitment Award Concierge Operations Team, Chennai.
Kanhaiya Kumar Excellent Integrity & Commitment Award Backend Support Team, Delhi NCR.
Nasir Hussain Extraordinary Commitment Award Backend Support Team.
Ravikiran S Upcoming Commitment Award SSP Team, Bangalore.
Abhishek Chakraborty Upcoming Commitment Award L & K Team, Kolkata.
Pavan S S Upcoming Commitment Award Concierge Operations Team, Bangalore.
Babita Sangal Upcoming Commitment Award Managed Service- Operations Team, Delhi NCR.
Kitty Mayur Laliwala Upcoming Commitment Award Managed Service- Operations Team, Mumbai.
Kripal Ram Upcoming Commitment Award Concierge Services- Operations Team, Delhi NCR.
Savita Kumar Upcoming Commitment Award Managed Service- Operations Team, Pune.
Omar Sharief B Ace of Initiative Award Zimplify Operations Team.
Sunil Dayma Best Service Delivery Award SSP Team, Bangalore.
Nivedita Yadav Best Service Delivery Award Managed Services- Operations Team.
Prasanna B S Best Service Delivery Award Managed Services- Operations Team.
Ranjeet R Mourya Execellent Service Delivery Award Concierge Operations Team- Mumbai
Sushma S Beyond The Call of Duty & Commitment Award Managed Services- Operations Team.
Suder Murthy G Best Service & Commitment Award Managed Services- Operations Team.
Amaresh D K Exceeding Everest & Delivery Commitment Award Managed Services- Operations Team.
Vishnu Kumar Operations & Business Excellency Award Head Operation & CRM- North, NCR
Nilamadhab Adhek Partner Relations & SCM Excellency Award Manager Procurement, Bangalore
Sharath B J Service Excellency Award Associate Head, CRM, Bangalore
Vishvas Yadav Leadership & IT Implimentation Initiative Award AVP-HR, Bangalore
Krishna Kumar Commitment Excellency Award Head Accounts & Finance, Bangalore
Rafikul Raheman Sales & Leadership Excellency Award Regional Sales Head – South, Bangalore
Vivek Chadha Leadership & Client Relations Excellency Award Senior VP- Sales, NCR
Rajanikanth N Leadership Excellency & Business Star Award Chief Operating Officer- COO, Bangalore
Abhijit Thakur Extraordinary Support Award Senior Finance Manager, Bangalore
Muzamil Pasha 5 Year Completion Award Accounts Executive, Bangalore
Vishnu Kumar 5 Year Completion Award Head Operation & CRM- North, NCR